Rss
Site-Best.net - The site where only the best, there is no other -

The Look of Love (2013) BDRip

24-Apr-2017, 13:31
  • 0
The Look of Love (2013) BDRip

Original title: The Look of Love
Also Known As: Властелин любви, The King of Soho
Year: 2013
Genre: Biography, Comedy, Drama
Directed by: Michael Winterbottom
Cast: Steve Coogan, Matt Lucas, Anna Friel

Description: From director Michael Winterbottom comes the sexy, funny and outrageously true story of Paul Raymond (Steve Coogan), the controversial entrepreneur and property baron who established the Raymond Revue Bar in the 50’s and went on to become Britain’s richest man by the early 90’s. The Look of Love is a real-life tale which focuses on Raymond’s relationships with the three most important women in his life: his wife Jean (Anna Friel), his lover Fiona (Tamsin Egerton) and his daughter Debbie (Imogen Poots).

Details:
Country: UK
Duration: 01:41:02
Language: Russian, English
Subtitles: English

File info:
Quality: BDRip
Format: MKV
Video: MPEG4 Video (H264) 1280x544 24fps 5192kbps
Audio 1: Dolby AC3 48000Hz 6ch 384kbps Russian
Audio 2: Dolby AC3 48000Hz 6ch 640kbps English
Size: 3.66 GB

Dear visitor, you went to the site as unregistered user. We recommend that youregister or enter the site under your login to competently use the site and have access to all materials.
Sinposter Category: Drama / Comedy

Important:is not displayed if the news pages or part thereof, please turn off the ad blocker. The problem may occur due to the fact that the script site responds to this type of program.
You can alsoreport a problem or errorand see the response to the user.

Add comments

Name:*
E-Mail:
Comment:
Bold Italic Underline Strike | Align left Center Align right | Insert smilies Insert link URLInsert protected URL Select color | Add Hidden Text Insert Quote Convert selected text from selection to Cyrillic (Russian) alphabet Insert spoiler
Enter the code:*
Counters