Rss
Sindesires.com - The site where only the best, there is no other -

6 to 9: Payback's a Bitch! (2005)

21-Sep-2019, 14:49
  • 0
6 to 9: Payback's a Bitch! (2005)


Original title: 6 to 9: Payback's a Bitch!
Also known as: Gettin' Even
Year: 2005
Genre: Softcore
Production: Peach Entertainment
Directed by: Jim Monroe
Starring: Lance Vance, Rachel Elizabeth, Felicia Tang, Tylene Buck, Christine Vinson

Description: Meet Harry Ballcock, a man who has it all. Money, power, prestige...and a bevy of beautiful female employees who would love nothing more than to see him dead. Seems old Harry has built his vast empire on their sweat, hard work, and massive cleavage. And after years of lies and sexual harassment, it's time to get even. Join the sultry ladies of Ballcock Realty as they turn the tables on their lecherous boss in a fun filled erotic chase through slimy swamps and deserted ghost towns. Watch as Harry encounters side-splitting dilemma, flying bullets, hostile vixens and sees his most outrageous sexual fantasies come to life. Some lessons can only be learned the hard way and Harry is about to find out...Payback's A Bitch!

Country: USA
Duration: 01:15:03
Language: English

Quality: DVD
Format: DVD-Video
Video: NTSC MPEG2 Video 720x480 (4:3) 29.97fps 7521kbps
Audio: Dolby AC3 48000Hz stereo 192kbps
Size: 5,12 GB


Sinposter Category: DVD

Important:is not displayed if the news pages or part thereof, please turn off the ad blocker. The problem may occur due to the fact that the script site responds to this type of program.
You can alsoreport a problem or errorand see the response to the user.

Add comments

Name:*
E-Mail:
Comment:
Bold Italic Underline Strike | Align left Center Align right | Insert smilies Insert link URLInsert protected URL Select color | Add Hidden Text Insert Quote Convert selected text from selection to Cyrillic (Russian) alphabet Insert spoiler
Enter the code:*

Note

    If you find any movie with inaccessible references for downloading or damaged archive, just leave the comment to this movie, and it will be fixed as soon as possible! TO UNPACK ARCHIVES, USE WinRAR 5.61, 5.70