Party Incorporated / Party Girls (1990) VHSRip Directed by Chuck Vincent / Marilyn Chambers
Rss
Sindesires.com - The site where only the best, there is no other -

Party Incorporated / Party Girls (1990)

21-Dec-2019, 17:51
Party Incorporated / Party Girls (1990)


Original title: Party Incorporated
Also known as: Party Girls, Party Inc.
Year: 1990
Genre: Comedy, Softcore
Directed by: Chuck Vincent
Starring: Marilyn Chambers, Kurt Woodruff, Christina Veronica

Description: When her husband dies, Marilyn is left with an impossible tax debt. Locked out of the house and home by the IRS, she turns to the one thing she knows best: giving parties.

Country: USA
Duration: 01:21:55
Language: English

Quality: VHSRip
Format: MP4
Video: MPEG4 Video (H264) 712x480 23.98fps 1821kbps
Audio: AAC 44100Hz stereo 192kbps
Size: 1,15 GB


Sinposter Category: Comedy

Important:is not displayed if the news pages or part thereof, please turn off the ad blocker. The problem may occur due to the fact that the script site responds to this type of program.
You can alsoreport a problem or errorand see the response to the user.

Add comments

Name:*
E-Mail:
Comment:
Bold Italic Underline Strike | Align left Center Align right | Insert smilies Insert link URLInsert protected URL Select color | Add Hidden Text Insert Quote Convert selected text from selection to Cyrillic (Russian) alphabet Insert spoiler
Enter the code:*

Partners

    Nelion.me  - Topliste  - Topliste  - Topliste

Note

    If you find any movie with inaccessible references for downloading or damaged archive, just leave the comment to this movie, and it will be fixed as soon as possible! TO UNPACK ARCHIVES, USE WinRAR 5.61 - 5.91